Campo Grande vs Niteroiense
Match Preview
Fan Reactions (73)
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Totally deserved win! Calling it 4:2.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! The ref was blind! Calling it 0:3.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Attack was unstoppable today! Calling it 4:3.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Can't believe what I just watched! Calling it 3:2.
First time watching Campo Grande vs Niteroiense live this season! Heartbreaking loss. Prediction: 4:2.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Midfield dominated completely! Calling it 2:0.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! What an incredible match! Calling it 0:0.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Best game of the season! Calling it 4:3.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Defense was rock solid! Calling it 2:0.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Totally deserved win! Calling it 3:3.
First time watching Campo Grande vs Niteroiense live this season! Goalkeeper was a wall! Prediction: 3:3.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Attack was unstoppable today! Calling it 1:0.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Totally deserved win! Calling it 2:0.
I'm so hyped for Campo Grande vs Niteroiense on Oct 24! Clinical finish from the lads! My prediction: 4:3.
First time watching Campo Grande vs Niteroiense live this season! The ref was blind! Prediction: 1:0.
First time watching Campo Grande vs Niteroiense live this season! Best game of the season! Prediction: 4:0.
First time watching Campo Grande vs Niteroiense live this season! Clinical finish from the lads! Prediction: 3:2.
First time watching Campo Grande vs Niteroiense live this season! Attack was unstoppable today! Prediction: 1:2.
Can't wait for this one! Campo Grande should dominate at home. Clinical finish from the lads! I say 4:2.
I'm so hyped for Campo Grande vs Niteroiense on Oct 24! That second half was insane! My prediction: 4:2.
First time watching Campo Grande vs Niteroiense live this season! Goalkeeper was a wall! Prediction: 0:2.
I'm so hyped for Campo Grande vs Niteroiense on Oct 24! Heartbreaking loss. My prediction: 0:1.
First time watching Campo Grande vs Niteroiense live this season! What a comeback! Prediction: 1:3.
First time watching Campo Grande vs Niteroiense live this season! Heartbreaking loss. Prediction: 4:0.
I'm so hyped for Campo Grande vs Niteroiense on Oct 24! Midfield dominated completely! My prediction: 3:0.
I'm so hyped for Campo Grande vs Niteroiense on Oct 24! We were robbed! My prediction: 0:1.
First time watching Campo Grande vs Niteroiense live this season! That second half was insane! Prediction: 4:0.
First time watching Campo Grande vs Niteroiense live this season! What a comeback! Prediction: 4:2.
I'm so hyped for Campo Grande vs Niteroiense on Oct 24! Best game of the season! My prediction: 4:2.
Can't wait for this one! Campo Grande should dominate at home. Midfield dominated completely! I say 4:3.
I'm so hyped for Campo Grande vs Niteroiense on Oct 24! Totally deserved win! My prediction: 3:0.
I'm so hyped for Campo Grande vs Niteroiense on Oct 24! Can't believe what I just watched! My prediction: 0:0.
Can't wait for this one! Campo Grande should dominate at home. Defense was rock solid! I say 4:2.
I'm so hyped for Campo Grande vs Niteroiense on Oct 24! Devastating defeat... My prediction: 1:2.
Big match coming up between Campo Grande and Niteroiense. Goalkeeper was a wall! Going with 0:0.
Can't wait for this one! Campo Grande should dominate at home. Totally deserved win! I say 1:2.
Can't wait for this one! Campo Grande should dominate at home. Heartbreaking loss. I say 2:2.
Can't wait for this one! Campo Grande should dominate at home. We were robbed! I say 2:1.
I'm so hyped for Campo Grande vs Niteroiense on Oct 24! What a comeback! My prediction: 1:1.
Big match coming up between Campo Grande and Niteroiense. What a comeback! Going with 3:3.
Can't wait for this one! Campo Grande should dominate at home. Can't believe what I just watched! I say 1:3.
Big match coming up between Campo Grande and Niteroiense. Legendary performance! Going with 4:3.
Can't wait for this one! Campo Grande should dominate at home. Pure footballing magic! I say 0:3.
I'm so hyped for Campo Grande vs Niteroiense on Oct 24! VAR ruined everything again! My prediction: 1:1.
Big match coming up between Campo Grande and Niteroiense. Absolutely thrilling! Going with 2:3.
Niteroiense will surprise everyone, trust me. What a comeback! Score: 0:2.
Can't wait for this one! Campo Grande should dominate at home. We were robbed! I say 0:0.
Niteroiense will surprise everyone, trust me. That second half was insane! Score: 0:1.
Can't wait for this one! Campo Grande should dominate at home. Defense was rock solid! I say 1:0.
Big match coming up between Campo Grande and Niteroiense. What a comeback! Going with 4:3.
Niteroiense will surprise everyone, trust me. What a comeback! Score: 0:1.
Niteroiense will surprise everyone, trust me. Clinical finish from the lads! Score: 2:1.
Big match coming up between Campo Grande and Niteroiense. That second half was insane! Going with 0:0.
Niteroiense will surprise everyone, trust me. Midfield dominated completely! Score: 1:3.
This is going to be an epic game. Campo Grande all the way! The ref was blind! Prediction: 0:0.
This is going to be an epic game. Campo Grande all the way! Goalkeeper was a wall! Prediction: 0:1.
This is going to be an epic game. Campo Grande all the way! What a comeback! Prediction: 2:1.
This is going to be an epic game. Campo Grande all the way! Defense was rock solid! Prediction: 2:2.
Niteroiense will surprise everyone, trust me. Attack was unstoppable today! Score: 0:3.
This is going to be an epic game. Campo Grande all the way! Totally deserved win! Prediction: 4:2.
My heart says Campo Grande, my head says draw. Attack was unstoppable today! Let's go with 1:2.
Big match coming up between Campo Grande and Niteroiense. Best game of the season! Going with 3:0.
My heart says Campo Grande, my head says draw. Goalkeeper was a wall! Let's go with 0:3.
Niteroiense have been in fantastic form lately. Absolutely thrilling! I'm calling 4:3.
This is going to be an epic game. Campo Grande all the way! Best game of the season! Prediction: 0:3.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 24! Attack was unstoppable today! I think it'll be 4:0.
My heart says Campo Grande, my head says draw. Defense was rock solid! Let's go with 4:0.
Niteroiense will surprise everyone, trust me. Pure footballing magic! Score: 3:2.
My heart says Campo Grande, my head says draw. Attack was unstoppable today! Let's go with 1:0.
My heart says Campo Grande, my head says draw. The ref was blind! Let's go with 2:2.
Niteroiense have been in fantastic form lately. Clinical finish from the lads! I'm calling 4:3.
Niteroiense have been in fantastic form lately. Legendary performance! I'm calling 1:2.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 24! Can't believe what I just watched! I think it'll be 1:3.