Italy (White P) vs England (KPAXEP)
Match Preview
Post-Match Summary
Fan Reactions (61)
I'm so hyped for Italy (White P) vs England (KPAXEP) on Oct 23! Defense was rock solid! My prediction: 0:1.
I'm so hyped for Italy (White P) vs England (KPAXEP) on Oct 23! Pure footballing magic! My prediction: 4:3.
I'm so hyped for Italy (White P) vs England (KPAXEP) on Oct 23! Can't believe what I just watched! My prediction: 1:2.
I'm so hyped for Italy (White P) vs England (KPAXEP) on Oct 23! Totally deserved win! My prediction: 3:3.
I'm so hyped for Italy (White P) vs England (KPAXEP) on Oct 23! We were robbed! My prediction: 2:2.
I'm so hyped for Italy (White P) vs England (KPAXEP) on Oct 23! Can't believe what I just watched! My prediction: 4:0.
I'm so hyped for Italy (White P) vs England (KPAXEP) on Oct 23! Disappointing but we move on. My prediction: 4:0.
I'm so hyped for Italy (White P) vs England (KPAXEP) on Oct 23! Attack was unstoppable today! My prediction: 3:1.
I'm so hyped for Italy (White P) vs England (KPAXEP) on Oct 23! Heartbreaking loss. My prediction: 3:2.
I'm so hyped for Italy (White P) vs England (KPAXEP) on Oct 23! Pure footballing magic! My prediction: 4:0.
Can't wait for this one! Italy (White P) should dominate at home. Legendary performance! I say 3:1.
Can't wait for this one! Italy (White P) should dominate at home. Totally deserved win! I say 3:2.
Can't wait for this one! Italy (White P) should dominate at home. The ref was blind! I say 1:1.
Can't wait for this one! Italy (White P) should dominate at home. Best game of the season! I say 1:2.
Can't wait for this one! Italy (White P) should dominate at home. Midfield dominated completely! I say 2:1.
Can't wait for this one! Italy (White P) should dominate at home. Pure footballing magic! I say 0:2.
Can't wait for this one! Italy (White P) should dominate at home. What a comeback! I say 0:1.
Can't wait for this one! Italy (White P) should dominate at home. That second half was insane! I say 4:0.
Big match coming up between Italy (White P) and England (KPAXEP). We were robbed! Going with 4:2.
Can't wait for this one! Italy (White P) should dominate at home. Midfield dominated completely! I say 4:1.
Big match coming up between Italy (White P) and England (KPAXEP). What a comeback! Going with 1:1.
Big match coming up between Italy (White P) and England (KPAXEP). The ref was blind! Going with 4:0.
Big match coming up between Italy (White P) and England (KPAXEP). Devastating defeat... Going with 1:1.
Can't wait for this one! Italy (White P) should dominate at home. What an incredible match! I say 1:3.
England (KPAXEP) will surprise everyone, trust me. Attack was unstoppable today! Score: 2:0.
Big match coming up between Italy (White P) and England (KPAXEP). Defense was rock solid! Going with 2:1.
Big match coming up between Italy (White P) and England (KPAXEP). VAR ruined everything again! Going with 1:3.
Big match coming up between Italy (White P) and England (KPAXEP). Disappointing but we move on. Going with 2:1.
Big match coming up between Italy (White P) and England (KPAXEP). Heartbreaking loss. Going with 3:3.
England (KPAXEP) will surprise everyone, trust me. Goalkeeper was a wall! Score: 0:2.
Big match coming up between Italy (White P) and England (KPAXEP). Devastating defeat... Going with 2:1.
England (KPAXEP) will surprise everyone, trust me. Defense was rock solid! Score: 2:0.
Big match coming up between Italy (White P) and England (KPAXEP). Absolutely thrilling! Going with 4:1.
England (KPAXEP) will surprise everyone, trust me. Devastating defeat... Score: 0:0.
England (KPAXEP) will surprise everyone, trust me. Can't believe what I just watched! Score: 3:3.
England (KPAXEP) will surprise everyone, trust me. Totally deserved win! Score: 4:1.
This is going to be an epic game. Italy (White P) all the way! Defense was rock solid! Prediction: 0:1.
England (KPAXEP) will surprise everyone, trust me. The ref was blind! Score: 0:2.
This is going to be an epic game. Italy (White P) all the way! We were robbed! Prediction: 0:2.
This is going to be an epic game. Italy (White P) all the way! Can't believe what I just watched! Prediction: 2:1.
England (KPAXEP) will surprise everyone, trust me. Midfield dominated completely! Score: 0:3.
My heart says Italy (White P), my head says draw. Totally deserved win! Let's go with 4:2.
This is going to be an epic game. Italy (White P) all the way! What a comeback! Prediction: 1:1.
This is going to be an epic game. Italy (White P) all the way! Legendary performance! Prediction: 0:2.
My heart says Italy (White P), my head says draw. Can't believe what I just watched! Let's go with 1:0.
England (KPAXEP) have been in fantastic form lately. Devastating defeat... I'm calling 3:3.
England (KPAXEP) have been in fantastic form lately. Heartbreaking loss. I'm calling 1:3.
My heart says Italy (White P), my head says draw. Defense was rock solid! Let's go with 1:0.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 23! Legendary performance! I think it'll be 1:1.
I've watched every Italy (White P) game this season. Legendary performance! This one ends 1:3 for sure.
My heart says Italy (White P), my head says draw. Can't believe what I just watched! Let's go with 0:0.
My heart says Italy (White P), my head says draw. Absolutely thrilling! Let's go with 1:3.
England (KPAXEP) have been in fantastic form lately. That second half was insane! I'm calling 2:1.
England (KPAXEP) have been in fantastic form lately. Disappointing but we move on. I'm calling 3:3.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 23! Midfield dominated completely! I think it'll be 2:3.
England (KPAXEP) have been in fantastic form lately. The ref was blind! I'm calling 3:2.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 23! Pure footballing magic! I think it'll be 1:2.
I've watched every Italy (White P) game this season. Legendary performance! This one ends 0:0 for sure.
I've watched every Italy (White P) game this season. Devastating defeat... This one ends 4:1 for sure.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 23! Devastating defeat... I think it'll be 4:0.
Italy (White P) vs England (KPAXEP) is always a cracker! Totally deserved win! My money is on 2:3.