Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil vs Smirnov (nickbenzo) France
Match Preview
Post-Match Summary
Fan Reactions (46)
Neutral fan here - just want to see great football. The ref was blind! Expecting 3:0.
Dream match! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil and Smirnov (nickbenzo) France always deliver. Defense was rock solid! Gonna be 4:0.
My dad and I watch every Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil game together. Goalkeeper was a wall! Our prediction: 0:2.
Neutral fan here - just want to see great football. Heartbreaking loss. Expecting 2:3.
Neutral fan here - just want to see great football. VAR ruined everything again! Expecting 4:2.
Dream match! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil and Smirnov (nickbenzo) France always deliver. Goalkeeper was a wall! Gonna be 2:0.
Neutral fan here - just want to see great football. Defense was rock solid! Expecting 4:2.
Neutral fan here - just want to see great football. The ref was blind! Expecting 0:2.
Neutral fan here - just want to see great football. Disappointing but we move on. Expecting 3:3.
My dad and I watch every Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil game together. That second half was insane! Our prediction: 0:1.
Dream match! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil and Smirnov (nickbenzo) France always deliver. That second half was insane! Gonna be 3:0.
Dream match! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil and Smirnov (nickbenzo) France always deliver. Totally deserved win! Gonna be 3:3.
Dream match! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil and Smirnov (nickbenzo) France always deliver. Goalkeeper was a wall! Gonna be 1:2.
Dream match! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil and Smirnov (nickbenzo) France always deliver. Midfield dominated completely! Gonna be 3:2.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Pure footballing magic! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil to win 3:3.
My dad and I watch every Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil game together. VAR ruined everything again! Our prediction: 4:2.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Goalkeeper was a wall! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil to win 0:3.
My dad and I watch every Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil game together. Best game of the season! Our prediction: 4:3.
My dad and I watch every Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil game together. Attack was unstoppable today! Our prediction: 2:0.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Heartbreaking loss. Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil to win 4:1.
My dad and I watch every Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil game together. That second half was insane! Our prediction: 4:1.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! What a comeback! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil to win 3:1.
If Smirnov (nickbenzo) France play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Devastating defeat... Maybe 1:1?
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Goalkeeper was a wall! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil to win 4:1.
If Smirnov (nickbenzo) France play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Goalkeeper was a wall! Maybe 0:0?
If Smirnov (nickbenzo) France play like they did last week, they've got a chance. What a comeback! Maybe 2:2?
Local derby vibes! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil vs Smirnov (nickbenzo) France never disappoints. Can't believe what I just watched! I'll go 0:0.
Local derby vibes! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil vs Smirnov (nickbenzo) France never disappoints. The ref was blind! I'll go 4:0.
If Smirnov (nickbenzo) France play like they did last week, they've got a chance. What a comeback! Maybe 0:2?
If Smirnov (nickbenzo) France play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Can't believe what I just watched! Maybe 4:3?
Local derby vibes! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil vs Smirnov (nickbenzo) France never disappoints. Can't believe what I just watched! I'll go 1:1.
Local derby vibes! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil vs Smirnov (nickbenzo) France never disappoints. Disappointing but we move on. I'll go 2:3.
Watching from the pub on Oct 23 β pints and football! Disappointing but we move on. Calling it 3:2.
Watching from the pub on Oct 23 β pints and football! Devastating defeat... Calling it 3:1.
Local derby vibes! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil vs Smirnov (nickbenzo) France never disappoints. We were robbed! I'll go 3:3.
First time watching Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil vs Smirnov (nickbenzo) France live this season! Pure footballing magic! Prediction: 0:2.
Watching from the pub on Oct 23 β pints and football! Clinical finish from the lads! Calling it 1:0.
Watching from the pub on Oct 23 β pints and football! Legendary performance! Calling it 3:3.
I'm so hyped for Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil vs Smirnov (nickbenzo) France on Oct 23! Totally deserved win! My prediction: 0:3.
Watching from the pub on Oct 23 β pints and football! VAR ruined everything again! Calling it 0:3.
First time watching Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil vs Smirnov (nickbenzo) France live this season! Totally deserved win! Prediction: 1:0.
First time watching Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil vs Smirnov (nickbenzo) France live this season! Absolutely thrilling! Prediction: 2:0.
First time watching Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil vs Smirnov (nickbenzo) France live this season! The ref was blind! Prediction: 0:3.
I'm so hyped for Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil vs Smirnov (nickbenzo) France on Oct 23! Pure footballing magic! My prediction: 2:3.
I'm so hyped for Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil vs Smirnov (nickbenzo) France on Oct 23! Absolutely thrilling! My prediction: 2:1.
Can't wait for this one! Evstafiev (DJ Rava) Brazil should dominate at home. We were robbed! I say 3:1.