IA Akranes vs Keflavik
Match Preview
Fan Reactions (66)
I'm so hyped for IA Akranes vs Keflavik on Oct 24! Defense was rock solid! My prediction: 4:3.
I'm so hyped for IA Akranes vs Keflavik on Oct 24! Goalkeeper was a wall! My prediction: 0:3.
I'm so hyped for IA Akranes vs Keflavik on Oct 24! Can't believe what I just watched! My prediction: 0:2.
I'm so hyped for IA Akranes vs Keflavik on Oct 24! Midfield dominated completely! My prediction: 2:2.
I'm so hyped for IA Akranes vs Keflavik on Oct 24! Heartbreaking loss. My prediction: 3:0.
I'm so hyped for IA Akranes vs Keflavik on Oct 24! Best game of the season! My prediction: 0:0.
Can't wait for this one! IA Akranes should dominate at home. VAR ruined everything again! I say 1:0.
I'm so hyped for IA Akranes vs Keflavik on Oct 24! Totally deserved win! My prediction: 4:2.
Can't wait for this one! IA Akranes should dominate at home. Can't believe what I just watched! I say 3:0.
Can't wait for this one! IA Akranes should dominate at home. Pure footballing magic! I say 3:0.
Can't wait for this one! IA Akranes should dominate at home. Best game of the season! I say 1:0.
I'm so hyped for IA Akranes vs Keflavik on Oct 24! Midfield dominated completely! My prediction: 4:2.
I'm so hyped for IA Akranes vs Keflavik on Oct 24! Best game of the season! My prediction: 1:1.
Can't wait for this one! IA Akranes should dominate at home. Can't believe what I just watched! I say 1:0.
Can't wait for this one! IA Akranes should dominate at home. Absolutely thrilling! I say 4:3.
Can't wait for this one! IA Akranes should dominate at home. That second half was insane! I say 2:0.
I'm so hyped for IA Akranes vs Keflavik on Oct 24! Heartbreaking loss. My prediction: 3:3.
Can't wait for this one! IA Akranes should dominate at home. Defense was rock solid! I say 1:0.
Big match coming up between IA Akranes and Keflavik. The ref was blind! Going with 4:2.
Can't wait for this one! IA Akranes should dominate at home. Devastating defeat... I say 0:3.
Big match coming up between IA Akranes and Keflavik. Best game of the season! Going with 1:1.
Big match coming up between IA Akranes and Keflavik. Legendary performance! Going with 3:3.
Big match coming up between IA Akranes and Keflavik. Best game of the season! Going with 0:3.
Big match coming up between IA Akranes and Keflavik. We were robbed! Going with 3:0.
Big match coming up between IA Akranes and Keflavik. Disappointing but we move on. Going with 3:0.
Keflavik will surprise everyone, trust me. VAR ruined everything again! Score: 4:0.
Big match coming up between IA Akranes and Keflavik. What a comeback! Going with 0:2.
Big match coming up between IA Akranes and Keflavik. VAR ruined everything again! Going with 0:0.
Can't wait for this one! IA Akranes should dominate at home. What a comeback! I say 1:0.
Keflavik will surprise everyone, trust me. Legendary performance! Score: 4:1.
Big match coming up between IA Akranes and Keflavik. Absolutely thrilling! Going with 1:2.
Keflavik will surprise everyone, trust me. What a comeback! Score: 4:0.
Keflavik will surprise everyone, trust me. What an incredible match! Score: 3:1.
Keflavik will surprise everyone, trust me. Defense was rock solid! Score: 3:0.
Keflavik will surprise everyone, trust me. Devastating defeat... Score: 0:3.
This is going to be an epic game. IA Akranes all the way! We were robbed! Prediction: 3:1.
Keflavik will surprise everyone, trust me. Totally deserved win! Score: 3:0.
Big match coming up between IA Akranes and Keflavik. Clinical finish from the lads! Going with 1:1.
Keflavik will surprise everyone, trust me. What a comeback! Score: 1:0.
This is going to be an epic game. IA Akranes all the way! The ref was blind! Prediction: 1:1.
Keflavik will surprise everyone, trust me. Midfield dominated completely! Score: 3:2.
This is going to be an epic game. IA Akranes all the way! Legendary performance! Prediction: 4:3.
This is going to be an epic game. IA Akranes all the way! VAR ruined everything again! Prediction: 4:3.
This is going to be an epic game. IA Akranes all the way! Goalkeeper was a wall! Prediction: 2:1.
My heart says IA Akranes, my head says draw. Devastating defeat... Let's go with 3:0.
Keflavik will surprise everyone, trust me. Pure footballing magic! Score: 2:0.
My heart says IA Akranes, my head says draw. Totally deserved win! Let's go with 0:3.
This is going to be an epic game. IA Akranes all the way! Defense was rock solid! Prediction: 0:3.
My heart says IA Akranes, my head says draw. Defense was rock solid! Let's go with 1:0.
My heart says IA Akranes, my head says draw. Devastating defeat... Let's go with 1:1.
Keflavik have been in fantastic form lately. Totally deserved win! I'm calling 3:1.
My heart says IA Akranes, my head says draw. Best game of the season! Let's go with 1:1.
My heart says IA Akranes, my head says draw. Devastating defeat... Let's go with 0:3.
This is going to be an epic game. IA Akranes all the way! Attack was unstoppable today! Prediction: 1:3.
Keflavik have been in fantastic form lately. Attack was unstoppable today! I'm calling 3:2.
My heart says IA Akranes, my head says draw. The ref was blind! Let's go with 0:2.
Keflavik have been in fantastic form lately. Disappointing but we move on. I'm calling 3:1.
Keflavik have been in fantastic form lately. Disappointing but we move on. I'm calling 4:0.
Keflavik have been in fantastic form lately. Devastating defeat... I'm calling 4:1.
Keflavik have been in fantastic form lately. Defense was rock solid! I'm calling 1:1.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 24! Can't believe what I just watched! I think it'll be 4:2.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 24! Pure footballing magic! I think it'll be 0:0.
I've watched every IA Akranes game this season. Can't believe what I just watched! This one ends 1:3 for sure.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 24! Attack was unstoppable today! I think it'll be 4:3.
I've watched every IA Akranes game this season. Best game of the season! This one ends 4:1 for sure.
I've watched every IA Akranes game this season. We were robbed! This one ends 2:3 for sure.