Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow
Match Preview
Fan Reactions (63)
I'm so hyped for Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow on Oct 24! VAR ruined everything again! My prediction: 1:2.
I'm so hyped for Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow on Oct 24! Attack was unstoppable today! My prediction: 3:0.
Can't wait for this one! Stal Mielec should dominate at home. Goalkeeper was a wall! I say 4:1.
I'm so hyped for Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow on Oct 24! Devastating defeat... My prediction: 1:1.
I'm so hyped for Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow on Oct 24! Devastating defeat... My prediction: 2:0.
I'm so hyped for Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow on Oct 24! Clinical finish from the lads! My prediction: 2:1.
Can't wait for this one! Stal Mielec should dominate at home. Defense was rock solid! I say 1:1.
Big match coming up between Stal Mielec and Chrobry Glogow. Clinical finish from the lads! Going with 0:2.
I'm so hyped for Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow on Oct 24! Totally deserved win! My prediction: 4:0.
Can't wait for this one! Stal Mielec should dominate at home. Legendary performance! I say 3:2.
I'm so hyped for Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow on Oct 24! Attack was unstoppable today! My prediction: 1:3.
I'm so hyped for Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow on Oct 24! Devastating defeat... My prediction: 4:0.
I'm so hyped for Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow on Oct 24! Can't believe what I just watched! My prediction: 0:1.
Can't wait for this one! Stal Mielec should dominate at home. Best game of the season! I say 1:0.
I'm so hyped for Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow on Oct 24! The ref was blind! My prediction: 2:3.
Chrobry Glogow will surprise everyone, trust me. That second half was insane! Score: 0:0.
Big match coming up between Stal Mielec and Chrobry Glogow. Pure footballing magic! Going with 3:0.
Big match coming up between Stal Mielec and Chrobry Glogow. Midfield dominated completely! Going with 0:1.
Can't wait for this one! Stal Mielec should dominate at home. Legendary performance! I say 4:2.
Can't wait for this one! Stal Mielec should dominate at home. Best game of the season! I say 3:3.
Can't wait for this one! Stal Mielec should dominate at home. Heartbreaking loss. I say 4:0.
Can't wait for this one! Stal Mielec should dominate at home. Pure footballing magic! I say 4:2.
Can't wait for this one! Stal Mielec should dominate at home. The ref was blind! I say 4:3.
Chrobry Glogow will surprise everyone, trust me. VAR ruined everything again! Score: 0:0.
Can't wait for this one! Stal Mielec should dominate at home. Totally deserved win! I say 3:2.
Big match coming up between Stal Mielec and Chrobry Glogow. The ref was blind! Going with 0:1.
Big match coming up between Stal Mielec and Chrobry Glogow. What an incredible match! Going with 3:3.
Big match coming up between Stal Mielec and Chrobry Glogow. Midfield dominated completely! Going with 0:3.
Big match coming up between Stal Mielec and Chrobry Glogow. Legendary performance! Going with 2:3.
Chrobry Glogow will surprise everyone, trust me. Midfield dominated completely! Score: 0:3.
Big match coming up between Stal Mielec and Chrobry Glogow. Absolutely thrilling! Going with 3:2.
Chrobry Glogow will surprise everyone, trust me. We were robbed! Score: 2:2.
This is going to be an epic game. Stal Mielec all the way! Best game of the season! Prediction: 2:3.
Big match coming up between Stal Mielec and Chrobry Glogow. What a comeback! Going with 1:0.
My heart says Stal Mielec, my head says draw. We were robbed! Let's go with 4:1.
Chrobry Glogow will surprise everyone, trust me. Can't believe what I just watched! Score: 1:1.
Big match coming up between Stal Mielec and Chrobry Glogow. Absolutely thrilling! Going with 4:0.
Chrobry Glogow will surprise everyone, trust me. Legendary performance! Score: 1:0.
This is going to be an epic game. Stal Mielec all the way! What a comeback! Prediction: 3:2.
Chrobry Glogow will surprise everyone, trust me. Pure footballing magic! Score: 1:1.
Chrobry Glogow have been in fantastic form lately. VAR ruined everything again! I'm calling 2:2.
This is going to be an epic game. Stal Mielec all the way! Heartbreaking loss. Prediction: 4:0.
Chrobry Glogow will surprise everyone, trust me. Pure footballing magic! Score: 1:1.
My heart says Stal Mielec, my head says draw. Goalkeeper was a wall! Let's go with 1:0.
This is going to be an epic game. Stal Mielec all the way! What an incredible match! Prediction: 3:1.
Chrobry Glogow will surprise everyone, trust me. That second half was insane! Score: 2:3.
Chrobry Glogow will surprise everyone, trust me. Legendary performance! Score: 4:2.
My heart says Stal Mielec, my head says draw. Midfield dominated completely! Let's go with 0:0.
This is going to be an epic game. Stal Mielec all the way! Totally deserved win! Prediction: 2:1.
This is going to be an epic game. Stal Mielec all the way! Pure footballing magic! Prediction: 3:1.
Chrobry Glogow have been in fantastic form lately. Disappointing but we move on. I'm calling 4:0.
Chrobry Glogow have been in fantastic form lately. Legendary performance! I'm calling 4:2.
My heart says Stal Mielec, my head says draw. The ref was blind! Let's go with 4:2.
This is going to be an epic game. Stal Mielec all the way! VAR ruined everything again! Prediction: 3:0.
Chrobry Glogow have been in fantastic form lately. Clinical finish from the lads! I'm calling 1:1.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 24! Can't believe what I just watched! I think it'll be 2:1.
My heart says Stal Mielec, my head says draw. Best game of the season! Let's go with 2:3.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 24! Clinical finish from the lads! I think it'll be 4:0.
I've watched every Stal Mielec game this season. Midfield dominated completely! This one ends 3:3 for sure.
I've watched every Stal Mielec game this season. Devastating defeat... This one ends 1:0 for sure.
Chrobry Glogow have been in fantastic form lately. That second half was insane! I'm calling 1:2.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 24! Defense was rock solid! I think it'll be 1:2.
I've watched every Stal Mielec game this season. Midfield dominated completely! This one ends 1:3 for sure.