Braga (w) vs Torreense (w)
Match Preview
Fan Reactions (66)
My dad and I watch every Braga (w) game together. That second half was insane! Our prediction: 2:1.
My dad and I watch every Braga (w) game together. What a comeback! Our prediction: 2:0.
My dad and I watch every Braga (w) game together. Absolutely thrilling! Our prediction: 2:1.
My dad and I watch every Braga (w) game together. Clinical finish from the lads! Our prediction: 0:1.
My dad and I watch every Braga (w) game together. Goalkeeper was a wall! Our prediction: 1:2.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Absolutely thrilling! Braga (w) to win 1:3.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Pure footballing magic! Braga (w) to win 3:1.
My dad and I watch every Braga (w) game together. Legendary performance! Our prediction: 2:0.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Totally deserved win! Braga (w) to win 1:3.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Legendary performance! Braga (w) to win 2:0.
My dad and I watch every Braga (w) game together. That second half was insane! Our prediction: 2:2.
If Torreense (w) play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Pure footballing magic! Maybe 2:3?
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Totally deserved win! Braga (w) to win 3:0.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! What a comeback! Braga (w) to win 2:2.
My dad and I watch every Braga (w) game together. We were robbed! Our prediction: 1:2.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Defense was rock solid! Braga (w) to win 4:1.
My dad and I watch every Braga (w) game together. Absolutely thrilling! Our prediction: 4:2.
My dad and I watch every Braga (w) game together. Heartbreaking loss. Our prediction: 0:0.
If Torreense (w) play like they did last week, they've got a chance. What an incredible match! Maybe 2:2?
If Torreense (w) play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Attack was unstoppable today! Maybe 0:3?
My dad and I watch every Braga (w) game together. Clinical finish from the lads! Our prediction: 1:3.
If Torreense (w) play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Heartbreaking loss. Maybe 3:1?
Local derby vibes! Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) never disappoints. Defense was rock solid! I'll go 2:1.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Goalkeeper was a wall! Braga (w) to win 1:0.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Totally deserved win! Braga (w) to win 1:3.
Local derby vibes! Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) never disappoints. The ref was blind! I'll go 0:1.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Midfield dominated completely! Braga (w) to win 0:0.
If Torreense (w) play like they did last week, they've got a chance. That second half was insane! Maybe 0:0?
If Torreense (w) play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Midfield dominated completely! Maybe 0:3?
If Torreense (w) play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Heartbreaking loss. Maybe 4:1?
Local derby vibes! Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) never disappoints. Legendary performance! I'll go 3:3.
If Torreense (w) play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Legendary performance! Maybe 4:0?
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Pure footballing magic! Braga (w) to win 0:0.
Local derby vibes! Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) never disappoints. What a comeback! I'll go 4:0.
If Torreense (w) play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Clinical finish from the lads! Maybe 3:3?
Local derby vibes! Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) never disappoints. VAR ruined everything again! I'll go 2:2.
If Torreense (w) play like they did last week, they've got a chance. VAR ruined everything again! Maybe 2:3?
If Torreense (w) play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Absolutely thrilling! Maybe 4:3?
Local derby vibes! Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) never disappoints. What an incredible match! I'll go 3:0.
Local derby vibes! Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) never disappoints. VAR ruined everything again! I'll go 3:0.
Local derby vibes! Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) never disappoints. Legendary performance! I'll go 0:3.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 — pints and football! Disappointing but we move on. Calling it 4:3.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 — pints and football! Disappointing but we move on. Calling it 1:0.
Local derby vibes! Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) never disappoints. What an incredible match! I'll go 4:1.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 — pints and football! VAR ruined everything again! Calling it 1:1.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 — pints and football! Defense was rock solid! Calling it 2:1.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 — pints and football! Totally deserved win! Calling it 4:2.
First time watching Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) live this season! Defense was rock solid! Prediction: 3:1.
Local derby vibes! Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) never disappoints. Defense was rock solid! I'll go 3:1.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 — pints and football! We were robbed! Calling it 4:3.
I'm so hyped for Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) on Oct 24! Can't believe what I just watched! My prediction: 0:3.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 — pints and football! Heartbreaking loss. Calling it 3:2.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 — pints and football! That second half was insane! Calling it 3:1.
First time watching Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) live this season! Legendary performance! Prediction: 4:1.
First time watching Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) live this season! Legendary performance! Prediction: 4:0.
Can't wait for this one! Braga (w) should dominate at home. We were robbed! I say 2:1.
First time watching Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) live this season! What an incredible match! Prediction: 4:2.
First time watching Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) live this season! Goalkeeper was a wall! Prediction: 2:0.
I'm so hyped for Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) on Oct 24! Midfield dominated completely! My prediction: 3:3.
First time watching Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) live this season! What an incredible match! Prediction: 2:3.
I'm so hyped for Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) on Oct 24! The ref was blind! My prediction: 0:0.
I'm so hyped for Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) on Oct 24! What a comeback! My prediction: 4:2.
I'm so hyped for Braga (w) vs Torreense (w) on Oct 24! Devastating defeat... My prediction: 1:1.
Can't wait for this one! Braga (w) should dominate at home. What an incredible match! I say 3:1.
Can't wait for this one! Braga (w) should dominate at home. The ref was blind! I say 2:3.
Big match coming up between Braga (w) and Torreense (w). Clinical finish from the lads! Going with 3:1.