Almeria vs Oviedo
Match Preview
Fan Reactions (90)
Dream match! Almeria and Oviedo always deliver. Best game of the season! Gonna be 4:0.
Dream match! Almeria and Oviedo always deliver. Legendary performance! Gonna be 1:2.
Dream match! Almeria and Oviedo always deliver. That second half was insane! Gonna be 1:0.
My dad and I watch every Almeria game together. That second half was insane! Our prediction: 4:1.
Dream match! Almeria and Oviedo always deliver. Totally deserved win! Gonna be 0:3.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Devastating defeat... Almeria to win 2:0.
Dream match! Almeria and Oviedo always deliver. Attack was unstoppable today! Gonna be 1:0.
Dream match! Almeria and Oviedo always deliver. Disappointing but we move on. Gonna be 2:2.
Dream match! Almeria and Oviedo always deliver. Best game of the season! Gonna be 2:2.
Dream match! Almeria and Oviedo always deliver. We were robbed! Gonna be 0:0.
My dad and I watch every Almeria game together. Legendary performance! Our prediction: 2:0.
If Oviedo play like they did last week, they've got a chance. We were robbed! Maybe 0:0?
Dream match! Almeria and Oviedo always deliver. Defense was rock solid! Gonna be 2:3.
My dad and I watch every Almeria game together. What a comeback! Our prediction: 4:3.
Dream match! Almeria and Oviedo always deliver. We were robbed! Gonna be 3:3.
My dad and I watch every Almeria game together. Midfield dominated completely! Our prediction: 3:1.
Dream match! Almeria and Oviedo always deliver. We were robbed! Gonna be 3:2.
My dad and I watch every Almeria game together. Absolutely thrilling! Our prediction: 2:1.
My dad and I watch every Almeria game together. Defense was rock solid! Our prediction: 2:0.
My dad and I watch every Almeria game together. Heartbreaking loss. Our prediction: 3:3.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Attack was unstoppable today! Almeria to win 1:0.
My dad and I watch every Almeria game together. Best game of the season! Our prediction: 3:2.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! The ref was blind! Almeria to win 0:2.
If Oviedo play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Disappointing but we move on. Maybe 1:2?
My dad and I watch every Almeria game together. What a comeback! Our prediction: 1:1.
My dad and I watch every Almeria game together. What a comeback! Our prediction: 2:2.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! What a comeback! Almeria to win 1:1.
Local derby vibes! Almeria vs Oviedo never disappoints. We were robbed! I'll go 1:0.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! What an incredible match! Almeria to win 4:3.
Local derby vibes! Almeria vs Oviedo never disappoints. We were robbed! I'll go 4:2.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Best game of the season! Almeria to win 3:1.
If Oviedo play like they did last week, they've got a chance. We were robbed! Maybe 1:0?
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Goalkeeper was a wall! Almeria to win 0:1.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Heartbreaking loss. Almeria to win 2:2.
My dad and I watch every Almeria game together. Midfield dominated completely! Our prediction: 1:0.
If Oviedo play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Defense was rock solid! Maybe 3:3?
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Totally deserved win! Almeria to win 0:3.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Totally deserved win! Calling it 2:1.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! Pure footballing magic! Almeria to win 3:3.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Absolutely thrilling! Calling it 2:0.
If Oviedo play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Clinical finish from the lads! Maybe 1:3?
Local derby vibes! Almeria vs Oviedo never disappoints. Defense was rock solid! I'll go 3:1.
If Oviedo play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Totally deserved win! Maybe 1:3?
If Oviedo play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Clinical finish from the lads! Maybe 3:2?
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Disappointing but we move on. Calling it 2:1.
Local derby vibes! Almeria vs Oviedo never disappoints. Pure footballing magic! I'll go 1:2.
Local derby vibes! Almeria vs Oviedo never disappoints. Totally deserved win! I'll go 2:3.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! The ref was blind! Calling it 3:1.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Attack was unstoppable today! Calling it 4:1.
Local derby vibes! Almeria vs Oviedo never disappoints. Can't believe what I just watched! I'll go 2:3.
Been waiting for this fixture since the schedule dropped! The ref was blind! Almeria to win 4:1.
If Oviedo play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Totally deserved win! Maybe 4:3?
First time watching Almeria vs Oviedo live this season! That second half was insane! Prediction: 2:3.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Pure footballing magic! Calling it 4:2.
If Oviedo play like they did last week, they've got a chance. What an incredible match! Maybe 2:1?
First time watching Almeria vs Oviedo live this season! Heartbreaking loss. Prediction: 4:3.
If Oviedo play like they did last week, they've got a chance. Attack was unstoppable today! Maybe 1:3?
Local derby vibes! Almeria vs Oviedo never disappoints. The ref was blind! I'll go 4:1.
Local derby vibes! Almeria vs Oviedo never disappoints. Attack was unstoppable today! I'll go 3:0.
First time watching Almeria vs Oviedo live this season! What a comeback! Prediction: 0:1.
First time watching Almeria vs Oviedo live this season! Best game of the season! Prediction: 3:0.
I'm so hyped for Almeria vs Oviedo on Oct 24! Devastating defeat... My prediction: 4:0.
Local derby vibes! Almeria vs Oviedo never disappoints. Heartbreaking loss. I'll go 1:3.
I'm so hyped for Almeria vs Oviedo on Oct 24! Devastating defeat... My prediction: 4:2.
I'm so hyped for Almeria vs Oviedo on Oct 24! Defense was rock solid! My prediction: 0:2.
Local derby vibes! Almeria vs Oviedo never disappoints. Pure footballing magic! I'll go 3:1.
First time watching Almeria vs Oviedo live this season! That second half was insane! Prediction: 3:1.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Best game of the season! Calling it 0:1.
Can't wait for this one! Almeria should dominate at home. Disappointing but we move on. I say 3:1.
Can't wait for this one! Almeria should dominate at home. Defense was rock solid! I say 4:2.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Heartbreaking loss. Calling it 1:1.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Legendary performance! Calling it 4:1.
Can't wait for this one! Almeria should dominate at home. Disappointing but we move on. I say 4:2.
Watching from the pub on Oct 24 β pints and football! Best game of the season! Calling it 1:0.
I'm so hyped for Almeria vs Oviedo on Oct 24! Heartbreaking loss. My prediction: 1:1.
I'm so hyped for Almeria vs Oviedo on Oct 24! What a comeback! My prediction: 3:0.
Big match coming up between Almeria and Oviedo. Heartbreaking loss. Going with 2:2.
Can't wait for this one! Almeria should dominate at home. Pure footballing magic! I say 4:3.
Big match coming up between Almeria and Oviedo. Totally deserved win! Going with 0:3.
Can't wait for this one! Almeria should dominate at home. VAR ruined everything again! I say 1:2.
First time watching Almeria vs Oviedo live this season! Can't believe what I just watched! Prediction: 1:2.
First time watching Almeria vs Oviedo live this season! Heartbreaking loss. Prediction: 2:0.
First time watching Almeria vs Oviedo live this season! Goalkeeper was a wall! Prediction: 2:3.
I'm so hyped for Almeria vs Oviedo on Oct 24! Legendary performance! My prediction: 2:3.
Can't wait for this one! Almeria should dominate at home. Midfield dominated completely! I say 0:0.
Big match coming up between Almeria and Oviedo. VAR ruined everything again! Going with 0:0.
I'm so hyped for Almeria vs Oviedo on Oct 24! Legendary performance! My prediction: 1:3.
Can't wait for this one! Almeria should dominate at home. Can't believe what I just watched! I say 3:0.
I'm so hyped for Almeria vs Oviedo on Oct 24! The ref was blind! My prediction: 2:3.
Can't wait for this one! Almeria should dominate at home. VAR ruined everything again! I say 1:2.