Columbus Crew vs Toronto
Match Preview
Fan Reactions (79)
I'm so hyped for Columbus Crew vs Toronto on Oct 24! Midfield dominated completely! My prediction: 4:2.
I'm so hyped for Columbus Crew vs Toronto on Oct 24! The ref was blind! My prediction: 0:2.
Can't wait for this one! Columbus Crew should dominate at home. Goalkeeper was a wall! I say 0:1.
I'm so hyped for Columbus Crew vs Toronto on Oct 24! Legendary performance! My prediction: 2:1.
I'm so hyped for Columbus Crew vs Toronto on Oct 24! Can't believe what I just watched! My prediction: 1:3.
I'm so hyped for Columbus Crew vs Toronto on Oct 24! Can't believe what I just watched! My prediction: 4:3.
I'm so hyped for Columbus Crew vs Toronto on Oct 24! Goalkeeper was a wall! My prediction: 3:1.
Can't wait for this one! Columbus Crew should dominate at home. What an incredible match! I say 0:1.
Can't wait for this one! Columbus Crew should dominate at home. Disappointing but we move on. I say 4:1.
I'm so hyped for Columbus Crew vs Toronto on Oct 24! Pure footballing magic! My prediction: 4:0.
I'm so hyped for Columbus Crew vs Toronto on Oct 24! Clinical finish from the lads! My prediction: 1:2.
Can't wait for this one! Columbus Crew should dominate at home. Can't believe what I just watched! I say 3:3.
I'm so hyped for Columbus Crew vs Toronto on Oct 24! That second half was insane! My prediction: 0:3.
I'm so hyped for Columbus Crew vs Toronto on Oct 24! Clinical finish from the lads! My prediction: 0:3.
Can't wait for this one! Columbus Crew should dominate at home. VAR ruined everything again! I say 3:0.
I'm so hyped for Columbus Crew vs Toronto on Oct 24! VAR ruined everything again! My prediction: 3:0.
Can't wait for this one! Columbus Crew should dominate at home. Midfield dominated completely! I say 1:3.
Big match coming up between Columbus Crew and Toronto. Heartbreaking loss. Going with 4:1.
Big match coming up between Columbus Crew and Toronto. What an incredible match! Going with 3:3.
Big match coming up between Columbus Crew and Toronto. We were robbed! Going with 2:3.
Can't wait for this one! Columbus Crew should dominate at home. What a comeback! I say 4:1.
Can't wait for this one! Columbus Crew should dominate at home. That second half was insane! I say 0:2.
Can't wait for this one! Columbus Crew should dominate at home. Best game of the season! I say 1:2.
Can't wait for this one! Columbus Crew should dominate at home. Totally deserved win! I say 4:1.
Big match coming up between Columbus Crew and Toronto. Devastating defeat... Going with 2:1.
Big match coming up between Columbus Crew and Toronto. Absolutely thrilling! Going with 4:2.
Toronto will surprise everyone, trust me. Legendary performance! Score: 1:3.
Big match coming up between Columbus Crew and Toronto. Absolutely thrilling! Going with 1:2.
Big match coming up between Columbus Crew and Toronto. Best game of the season! Going with 0:3.
Big match coming up between Columbus Crew and Toronto. What a comeback! Going with 1:0.
Toronto will surprise everyone, trust me. Midfield dominated completely! Score: 4:3.
Toronto will surprise everyone, trust me. Midfield dominated completely! Score: 4:1.
Toronto will surprise everyone, trust me. Devastating defeat... Score: 0:0.
Big match coming up between Columbus Crew and Toronto. Devastating defeat... Going with 0:3.
Can't wait for this one! Columbus Crew should dominate at home. What a comeback! I say 0:0.
Toronto will surprise everyone, trust me. We were robbed! Score: 0:3.
This is going to be an epic game. Columbus Crew all the way! Totally deserved win! Prediction: 4:2.
This is going to be an epic game. Columbus Crew all the way! Devastating defeat... Prediction: 0:3.
Toronto will surprise everyone, trust me. Clinical finish from the lads! Score: 1:3.
This is going to be an epic game. Columbus Crew all the way! Heartbreaking loss. Prediction: 1:0.
Toronto will surprise everyone, trust me. We were robbed! Score: 4:0.
Toronto will surprise everyone, trust me. Clinical finish from the lads! Score: 3:1.
My heart says Columbus Crew, my head says draw. VAR ruined everything again! Let's go with 3:3.
Toronto will surprise everyone, trust me. What an incredible match! Score: 0:1.
This is going to be an epic game. Columbus Crew all the way! Can't believe what I just watched! Prediction: 1:0.
Big match coming up between Columbus Crew and Toronto. Legendary performance! Going with 2:0.
My heart says Columbus Crew, my head says draw. We were robbed! Let's go with 2:0.
This is going to be an epic game. Columbus Crew all the way! Goalkeeper was a wall! Prediction: 2:3.
This is going to be an epic game. Columbus Crew all the way! Attack was unstoppable today! Prediction: 3:0.
Big match coming up between Columbus Crew and Toronto. Goalkeeper was a wall! Going with 3:1.
Toronto have been in fantastic form lately. Disappointing but we move on. I'm calling 0:2.
My heart says Columbus Crew, my head says draw. VAR ruined everything again! Let's go with 0:2.
This is going to be an epic game. Columbus Crew all the way! Heartbreaking loss. Prediction: 2:1.
My heart says Columbus Crew, my head says draw. Legendary performance! Let's go with 2:1.
My heart says Columbus Crew, my head says draw. Totally deserved win! Let's go with 3:3.
This is going to be an epic game. Columbus Crew all the way! Devastating defeat... Prediction: 0:0.
Toronto have been in fantastic form lately. Legendary performance! I'm calling 3:2.
My heart says Columbus Crew, my head says draw. We were robbed! Let's go with 3:1.
Toronto will surprise everyone, trust me. Defense was rock solid! Score: 4:2.
Toronto have been in fantastic form lately. Pure footballing magic! I'm calling 4:3.
This is going to be an epic game. Columbus Crew all the way! We were robbed! Prediction: 0:0.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 24! VAR ruined everything again! I think it'll be 2:2.
My heart says Columbus Crew, my head says draw. What a comeback! Let's go with 0:0.
I've watched every Columbus Crew game this season. We were robbed! This one ends 4:0 for sure.
Toronto have been in fantastic form lately. Legendary performance! I'm calling 3:1.
Toronto have been in fantastic form lately. Heartbreaking loss. I'm calling 1:2.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 24! Devastating defeat... I think it'll be 1:2.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 24! VAR ruined everything again! I think it'll be 3:1.
Toronto have been in fantastic form lately. Midfield dominated completely! I'm calling 3:2.
My heart says Columbus Crew, my head says draw. Pure footballing magic! Let's go with 2:1.
My heart says Columbus Crew, my head says draw. Goalkeeper was a wall! Let's go with 4:0.
I've watched every Columbus Crew game this season. VAR ruined everything again! This one ends 4:3 for sure.
Toronto have been in fantastic form lately. Midfield dominated completely! I'm calling 0:2.
The atmosphere at the stadium will be incredible on Oct 24! That second half was insane! I think it'll be 2:2.
I've watched every Columbus Crew game this season. Best game of the season! This one ends 2:1 for sure.
Toronto have been in fantastic form lately. What an incredible match! I'm calling 3:2.
I've watched every Columbus Crew game this season. That second half was insane! This one ends 2:0 for sure.
Columbus Crew vs Toronto is always a cracker! Disappointing but we move on. My money is on 1:3.
Columbus Crew vs Toronto is always a cracker! Heartbreaking loss. My money is on 3:0.